Portugal Liga 1 2019 - 2020

Traditional rating: 2019 - 2020
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Porto34264482
Benfica34245577
Sp Lisbon341861060
Sp Braga341861060
Rio Ave341510955
Famalicao341412854
Guimaraes3413111050
Moreirense3410131143
Gil Vicente3411101343
Santa Clara3411101343
Pacos Ferreira341161739
Maritimo349121339
Boavista341091539
Tondela34991636
Belenenses34981735
Setubal347131434
Portimonense347121533
Aves34522717
Fair point rating: 2019 - 2020
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Porto372472644124
Benfica3718132455116
Sp Braga2920191861096
Sp Lisbon2331141861095
Rio Ave2427171510990
Famalicao2327181412887
Guimaraes23261913111085
Moreirense20282010131178
Santa Clara17321911101377
Gil Vicente15341911101375
Boavista1829211091575
Tondela133718991672
Maritimo1631219121372
Belenenses143123981768
Setubal1236207131467
Pacos Ferreira1328271161765
Portimonense1231257121562
Aves82634522747

Portugal Liga 1 2018 - 2019

Traditional rating: 2018 - 2019
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Benfica34283387
Porto34274385
Sp Lisbon34235674
Sp Braga34214967
Moreirense341641452
Guimaraes341571252
Rio Ave341291345
Boavista341351644
Belenenses3410131143
Santa Clara341191442
Maritimo341231939
Portimonense341161739
Setubal348121436
Aves341061836
Tondela34981735
Chaves34881832
Nacional34772028
Feirense343112020
Fair point rating: 2018 - 2019
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Porto422242743133
Benfica431872833132
Sp Lisbon3621112356116
Sp Braga2825152149102
Guimaraes2328171571289
Moreirense2028201641484
Belenenses16351710131177
Rio Ave2123241291377
Santa Clara1928211191477
Boavista1826241351675
Maritimo1430241231970
Portimonense1919301161768
Aves1724271061868
Setubal1333228121467
Tondela162527981766
Chaves152429881862
Nacional132530772058
Feirense926333112047

Portugal Liga 1 2017 - 2018

Traditional rating: 2017 - 2018
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Porto34284288
Benfica34256381
Sp Lisbon34246478
Sp Braga34243775
Rio Ave341561351
Maritimo341381347
Chaves341381347
Boavista341361545
Guimaraes341341743
Portimonense341081638
Tondela341081638
Belenenses349101537
Aves34971834
Setubal347111632
Moreirense34881832
Feirense34942131
Pacos Ferreira34791830
Estoril34862030
Fair point rating: 2017 - 2018
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Porto422062842132
Benfica431872563129
Sp Lisbon372292464120
Sp Braga3619132437115
Rio Ave2327181561388
Chaves2123241381378
Guimaraes1925241341776
Maritimo1728231381375
Boavista1922271361573
Portimonense1726251081670
Belenenses1727249101570
Aves192227971869
Feirense153023942169
Tondela1724271081668
Moreirense152330881861
Pacos Ferreira162230791861
Setubal1327287111660
Estoril141935862055

Portugal Liga 1 2016 - 2017

Traditional rating: 2016 - 2017
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Benfica34257282
Porto342210276
Sp Lisbon34217670
Guimaraes34188862
Sp Braga341591054
Maritimo3413111050
Rio Ave341471349
Feirense341461448
Boavista3410131143
Setubal341081638
Estoril341081638
Chaves348141238
Belenenses34991636
Pacos Ferreira348121436
Moreirense34891733
Tondela34881832
Arouca34952032
Nacional34492121
Fair point rating: 2016 - 2017
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Benfica402262572127
Porto3822822102120
Sp Lisbon3519142176110
Guimaraes282119188895
Sp Braga2624181591091
Rio Ave2228181471386
Maritimo20301813111083
Chaves2029198141277
Boavista18302010131176
Feirense1924251461476
Setubal1829211081675
Estoril1726251081670
Moreirense172229891764
Pacos Ferreira1526278121464
Tondela152429881862
Belenenses152330991662
Arouca152231952061
Nacional102731492151

Portugal Liga 1 2015 - 2016

Traditional rating: 2015 - 2016
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Benfica34291488
Sp Lisbon34275286
Porto34234773
Sp Braga341610858
Arouca341315654
Rio Ave341481250
Pacos Ferreira3413101149
Estoril341381347
Belenenses3410111341
Guimaraes349131240
Nacional341081638
Moreirense34991636
Maritimo341051935
Boavista34891733
Tondela34862030
Setubal346121630
Uniao Madeira34781929
Academica345101925
Fair point rating: 2015 - 2016
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Benfica431962914134
Sp Lisbon402172752128
Porto3323122347112
Sp Braga2630121610898
Arouca2230161315687
Rio Ave2326191481286
Estoril2421231381382
Pacos Ferreira22242213101181
Moreirense182624991671
Belenenses18242610111370
Guimaraes1433219131270
Nacional1920291081668
Maritimo1722291051966
Setubal1823276121665
Boavista123323891765
Uniao Madeira152627781963
Tondela142430862060
Academica1219375101948

Portugal Liga 1 2014 - 2015

Traditional rating: 2014 - 2015
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Benfica34274385
Porto34257282
Sp Lisbon342210276
Sp Braga341771058
Guimaraes341510955
Belenenses3412121048
Nacional341381347
Pacos Ferreira3412111147
Maritimo341281444
Rio Ave3410131143
Moreirense3411101343
Estoril349131240
Boavista34971834
Academica344171329
Setubal34781929
Arouca34772028
Gil Vicente344111923
Penafiel34572222
Fair point rating: 2014 - 2015
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Benfica431962743132
Porto412162572128
Sp Lisbon31251222102109
Guimaraes3023151510998
Sp Braga2429151771094
Nacional2226201381383
Rio Ave16361610131178
Belenenses15361712121078
Maritimo1927221281477
Pacos Ferreira19272212111177
Moreirense21242311101377
Estoril1530239131269
Arouca152627772063
Boavista132827971863
Academica839214171359
Setubal132431781957
Penafiel122432572253
Gil Vicente928314111950

Portugal Liga 1 2013 - 2014

Traditional rating: 2013 - 2014
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Benfica30235274
Sp Lisbon30207367
Porto30194761
Estoril30159654
Nacional301112745
Maritimo301181141
Setubal301091139
Academica309101137
Sp Braga301071337
Guimaraes301051535
Rio Ave30881432
Gil Vicente30871531
Arouca30871531
Belenenses306101428
Pacos Ferreira30661824
Olhanense30661824
Fair point rating: 2013 - 2014
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Benfica322532352112
Sp Lisbon3217112073101
Porto282111194796
Estoril242214159685
Nacional2027131112778
Sp Braga2120191071372
Maritimo2020201181171
Setubal1920211091168
Guimaraes1429171051567
Academica1427199101164
Rio Ave122919881461
Arouca142323871559
Gil Vicente132324871557
Belenenses930216101454
Olhanense92526661849
Pacos Ferreira92229661846

Portugal Liga 1 2012 - 2013

Traditional rating: 2012 - 2013
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Porto30246078
Benfica30245177
Pacos Ferreira301412454
Sp Braga301641052
Estoril301361145
Rio Ave301261242
Sp Lisbon301191042
Guimaraes301171240
Nacional301171240
Maritimo309111038
Academica306101428
Setubal30751826
Olhanense305101525
Gil Vicente30671725
Moreirense30591624
Beira Mar30581723
Fair point rating: 2012 - 2013
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Porto372032460118
Benfica361772451113
Sp Braga2918131641092
Pacos Ferreira2128111412484
Estoril2515201361178
Sp Lisbon1725181191070
Rio Ave1427191261267
Nacional1918231171267
Guimaraes1524211171265
Maritimo1133169111064
Academica1225236101455
Gil Vicente112623671754
Moreirense151926591654
Setubal132126751854
Beira Mar132225581753
Olhanense1124255101551

Portugal Liga 1 2011 - 2012

Traditional rating: 2011 - 2012
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Porto30236175
Benfica30216369
Sp Braga30195662
Sp Lisbon30185759
Maritimo30148850
Guimaraes301431345
Nacional301351244
Olhanense30912939
Gil Vicente308101234
Pacos Ferreira30871531
Setubal30861630
Academica30781529
Beira Mar30851729
Rio Ave30771628
Feirense29581623
Leiria30542119
Fair point rating: 2011 - 2012
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Porto372032361117
Benfica3416102163105
Sp Braga301713195696
Sp Lisbon232413185788
Maritimo192615148878
Guimaraes2021191431375
Nacional2314231351273
Olhanense182418912969
Gil Vicente1427198101263
Rio Ave142422771659
Pacos Ferreira132522871559
Beira Mar122622851758
Academica122523781556
Setubal112524861655
Feirense82723581648
Leiria82527542146

Portugal Liga 1 2010 - 2011

Traditional rating: 2010 - 2011
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Porto30273084
Benfica30203763
Sp Lisbon30139848
Sp Braga301371046
Guimaraes301271143
Nacional301191042
Pacos Ferreira301011941
Rio Ave301081238
Maritimo30981335
Leiria30981335
Olhanense307131034
Setubal308101234
Beira Mar307121133
Academica30791430
Portimonense30671725
Naval30581723
Fair point rating: 2010 - 2011
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Porto401642730123
Benfica3415112037103
Sp Lisbon212316139878
Sp Braga1826161371075
Guimaraes2023171271175
Nacional1433131191072
Rio Ave1724191081268
Maritimo172419981367
Pacos Ferreira1820221011966
Beira Mar1526197121163
Olhanense1624207131063
Academica152520791462
Leiria112920981360
Setubal1421258101257
Portimonense142125671755
Naval121830581747

Portugal Liga 1 2009 - 2010

Traditional rating: 2009 - 2010
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Benfica30244276
Sp Braga30225371
Porto30215468
Sp Lisbon30139848
Guimaraes301181141
Maritimo301181141
Nacional301091139
Naval301061436
Leiria30981335
Pacos Ferreira308111135
Academica30891333
Rio Ave306131131
Olhanense305141129
Setubal305101525
Belenenses304111523
Leixoes30561921
Fair point rating: 2009 - 2010
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Benfica371672442114
Sp Braga312452253108
Porto341792154106
Sp Lisbon192813139879
Guimaraes1728151181173
Maritimo1529161181170
Nacional1822201091168
Leiria152619981365
Pacos Ferreira1331168111165
Academica142818891364
Naval1129201061461
Rio Ave936156131160
Olhanense1030205141155
Setubal927245101550
Leixoes92526561948
Belenenses728254111546

Portugal Liga 1 2008 - 2009

Traditional rating: 2008 - 2009
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Porto30217270
Sp Lisbon30206466
Benfica30178559
Nacional30157852
Sp Braga301311650
Leixoes30129945
Academica301091139
Guimaraes301081238
Maritimo309101137
Pacos Ferreira30971434
Est Amadora308101234
Rio Ave30861630
Naval30781529
Setubal30751826
Belenenses30591624
Trofense30581723
Fair point rating: 2008 - 2009
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Porto351872172109
Sp Lisbon24315206499
Benfica252213178589
Nacional222315157882
Sp Braga2028121311681
Leixoes172815129974
Guimaraes1529161081269
Maritimo1529169101168
Academica1527181091167
Pacos Ferreira152619971465
Est Amadora1328198101262
Naval122622781557
Rio Ave93120861657
Setubal132324751856
Trofense142323581756
Belenenses92229591645

Portugal Liga 1 2007 - 2008

Traditional rating: 2007 - 2008
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Porto30243375
Sp Lisbon30167755
Guimaraes30158753
Benfica301313452
Maritimo301441246
Belenenses301210846
Setubal301112745
Sp Braga301011941
Boavista308121036
Nacional30981335
Academica306141032
Naval30871531
Est Amadora306131131
Leixoes304141226
Pacos Ferreira30671725
Leiria30372016
Fair point rating: 2007 - 2008
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Porto371672433114
Benfica213181313486
Sp Lisbon212613167784
Guimaraes212712158784
Maritimo2122171441278
Setubal1830121112777
Belenenses1827151210875
Sp Braga1728151011972
Nacional152718981366
Boavista1133168121063
Academica1035156141061
Est Amadora1129206131157
Naval132225871556
Leixoes1031194141255
Pacos Ferreira102525671751
Leiria121929372046

Portugal Liga 1 2006 - 2007

Traditional rating: 2006 - 2007
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Porto30223569
Sp Lisbon30208268
Benfica30207367
Sp Braga30148850
Belenenses301541149
Pacos Ferreira301012842
Leiria301011941
Nacional301161339
Boavista308111135
Est Amadora30981335
Maritimo30881432
Naval307111232
Academica30681626
Setubal30591624
Beira Mar304111523
Aves30571822
Fair point rating: 2006 - 2007
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Sp Lisbon312362082105
Benfica312092073102
Porto3117122235101
Belenenses2224141541183
Sp Braga182913148879
Nacional1828141161375
Leiria1531141011971
Pacos Ferreira2019211012869
Boavista1430168111166
Maritimo132720881461
Est Amadora113019981361
Naval1425217111260
Academica112425681652
Setubal83022591651
Beira Mar1124254111550
Aves72924571848

Portugal Liga 1 2005 - 2006

Traditional rating: 2005 - 2006
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Porto34247379
Sp Lisbon34226672
Benfica34207767
Sp Braga341771058
Nacional3414101052
Boavista341214850
Leiria341381347
Setubal341441646
Est Amadora341291345
Maritimo3410141044
Pacos Ferreira341191442
Gil Vicente341171640
Academica341091539
Naval341161739
Belenenses341161739
Guimaraes348101634
Rio Ave348101634
Penafiel34292315
Fair point rating: 2005 - 2006
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Porto372652473124
Sp Lisbon3027112266109
Benfica2928112077106
Sp Braga2430141771095
Nacional20331514101087
Boavista2426181214886
Leiria2223231381380
Setubal1730211441678
Est Amadora1927221291377
Naval1827231161774
Belenenses1827231161774
Maritimo19262310141074
Pacos Ferreira1826241191473
Academica1725261091569
Guimaraes1531228101669
Gil Vicente1821291171668
Rio Ave1627258101667
Penafiel82634292344

Portugal Liga 1 2004 - 2005

Traditional rating: 2004 - 2005
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Benfica34198765
Porto341711662
Sp Lisbon34187961
Sp Braga341610858
Guimaraes341591054
Boavista3413111050
Maritimo341213949
Rio Ave341017747
Belenenses341371446
Setubal3411111244
Penafiel341341743
Nacional341251741
Gil Vicente341171640
Academica349111438
Leiria348141238
Moreirense347131434
Beira Mar346121630
Estoril34862030
Fair point rating: 2004 - 2005
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Sp Lisbon2828121879102
Benfica272615198799
Sp Braga2726151610896
Porto2528151711695
Guimaraes2229171591088
Maritimo2131161213985
Boavista22242213111081
Rio Ave2227191017781
Belenenses1830201371479
Setubal21242311111277
Penafiel1827231341776
Nacional1828221251776
Gil Vicente1926231171675
Leiria1632208141272
Academica1727249111470
Estoril172229862064
Moreirense1527267131464
Beira Mar1526276121662

Portugal Liga 1 2003 - 2004

Traditional rating: 2003 - 2004
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Porto34257282
Benfica34228474
Sp Lisbon34234773
Nacional341751256
Sp Braga341591054
Maritimo3412121048
Rio Ave3412121048
Boavista3412111147
Moreirense3412101246
Leiria3411121145
Beira Mar341181541
Gil Vicente3410101440
Academica341151838
Guimaraes349101537
Alverca341051935
Belenenses348111535
Pacos Ferreira34842228
Est Amadora34452517
Fair point rating: 2003 - 2004
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Porto382462572125
Benfica342682284116
Sp Lisbon3421132347112
Nacional2528151751295
Sp Braga2227191591086
Rio Ave20291912121081
Maritimo23222312121080
Boavista16351712111179
Moreirense17321912101278
Gil Vicente20272110101477
Leiria21232411121176
Academica2024241151875
Beira Mar1728231181573
Guimaraes1826249101571
Alverca1723281051967
Belenenses2019298111567
Pacos Ferreira92930842255
Est Amadora62735452543

Portugal Liga 1 2002 - 2003

Traditional rating: 2002 - 2003
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Porto34275286
Benfica34236575
Sp Lisbon34178959
Guimaraes341481250
Leiria3413101149
Pacos Ferreira341291345
Gil Vicente341351644
Maritimo341351644
Belenenses3411101343
Boavista3410131143
Nacional349131240
Moreirense349121339
Beira Mar341091539
Sp Braga348141238
Academica348131337
Varzim341061836
Santa Clara348111535
Setubal346131531
Fair point rating: 2002 - 2003
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Porto4313122752126
Benfica342772365118
Sp Lisbon282119178994
Guimaraes2030181481284
Leiria24202413101181
Belenenses23242111101381
Boavista16381410131180
Pacos Ferreira1732191291378
Gil Vicente2022261351675
Moreirense1828229121373
Maritimo2020281351673
Sp Braga1631218141271
Academica1630228131370
Setubal1729226131569
Santa Clara1629238111569
Nacional1530239131269
Beira Mar1725261091569
Varzim1623291061865

Portugal Liga 1 2001 - 2002

Traditional rating: 2001 - 2002
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Sp Lisbon34229375
Boavista34217670
Porto34215868
Benfica341712563
Belenenses341761157
Maritimo341751256
Leiria341510955
Pacos Ferreira3412101246
Sp Braga3410121242
Guimaraes341191442
Beira Mar341091539
Gil Vicente341081638
Setubal349111438
Santa Clara349101537
Varzim34881832
Salgueiros34862030
Farense34772028
Alverca34762127
Fair point rating: 2001 - 2002
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Sp Lisbon362482293118
Boavista3226102176111
Porto3121162158104
Benfica2728131712599
Leiria2430141510993
Maritimo2523201751290
Belenenses2618241761187
Pacos Ferreira22252112101281
Guimaraes1830201191477
Sp Braga17312010121275
Beira Mar1631211091573
Setubal1926239111473
Gil Vicente1924251081672
Santa Clara1630229101571
Varzim132728881861
Alverca162230762161
Farense132332772056
Salgueiros131936862053

Portugal Liga 1 2000 - 2001

Traditional rating: 2000 - 2001
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Boavista34238377
Porto34244676
Sp Lisbon341951062
Sp Braga34169957
Leiria341511856
Benfica341591054
Belenenses3414101052
Beira Mar341471349
Pacos Ferreira3412121048
Alverca341271543
Salgueiros341341743
Maritimo341271543
Farense341091539
Gil Vicente341071737
Guimaraes34991636
Campomaiorense347111632
Aves344102022
Est Amadora34472319
Fair point rating: 2000 - 2001
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Boavista352582383118
Porto3424102446116
Sp Lisbon29231619510100
Sp Braga282218169994
Leiria2332131511893
Benfica2524191591089
Belenenses25241914101088
Pacos Ferreira20311712121083
Beira Mar1928211471380
Alverca2024241271576
Maritimo1828221271576
Salgueiros1727241341774
Farense1827231091573
Gil Vicente1824261071770
Guimaraes172625991669
Campomaiorense1425297111660
Est Amadora102632472350
Aves828324102048