Belgium Jupiler League 2019 - 2020

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Club Brugge29217170
Gent29167655
Charleroi29159554
Antwerp29158653
Standard29147849
Mechelen291351144
Genk291351144
Anderlecht291110843
Mouscron29991136
Waregem291061336
Kortrijk29961433
St Truiden29961433
Eupen29861530
Cercle Brugge29722023
Oostende29641922
Waasland-Beveren29551920
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Club Brugge342042171109
Gent232411167686
Charleroi252112159586
Antwerp252013158685
Standard251914147883
Anderlecht1830101110877
Genk2020181351173
Mechelen2117201351172
Kortrijk201424961463
Mouscron171922991162
Waregem1914251061362
St Truiden142222961459
Cercle Brugge141925722054
Oostende131827641950
Eupen111928861549
Waasland-Beveren91633551939

Belgium Jupiler League 2018 - 2019

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Genk30189363
Club Brugge30168656
Standard30158753
Anderlecht30156951
Gent301551050
Antwerp30147949
St Truiden301211747
Kortrijk301271143
Charleroi301261242
Mouscron301171240
Waregem30891333
Eupen301021832
Cercle Brugge30771628
Oostende30691527
Waasland-Beveren305121327
Lokeren30552020
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Genk27258189397
Club Brugge262113168689
Standard242313158786
Anderlecht222612156985
Antwerp222414147982
Gent2418181551081
St Truiden1829131211777
Mouscron1530151171271
Kortrijk1920211271170
Charleroi1724191261270
Waregem172221891364
Eupen1517281021857
Waasland-Beveren1227215121356
Cercle Brugge142026771655
Oostende102624691552
Lokeren92625552049

Belgium Jupiler League 2017 - 2018

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Club Brugge30207367
Anderlecht30167755
Charleroi301312551
Gent30148850
Genk301111844
Standard301111844
Kortrijk301261242
Antwerp301011941
St Truiden309101137
Waregem301141537
Oostende301061436
Waasland-Beveren30981335
Lokeren30871531
Mouscron30861630
Eupen30691527
Mechelen30691527
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Club Brugge301812207398
Gent252213148886
Charleroi2424121312585
Anderlecht202317167779
Genk2025151111876
Kortrijk1924171261274
Standard1727161111872
Antwerp1922191011970
Oostende1824181061470
Waasland-Beveren192318981370
Waregem2017231141568
St Truiden1228209101161
Eupen132621691558
Lokeren161826871558
Mouscron161727861657
Mechelen122226691552

Belgium Jupiler League 2016 - 2017

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Anderlecht30187561
Club Brugge30185759
Waregem30159654
Oostende30148850
Gent30148850
Charleroi301310749
Mechelen301461048
Genk301461048
Standard301012842
Kortrijk30871531
Lokeren307101331
St Truiden30861630
Eupen30861630
Waasland-Beveren30791430
Mouscron30732024
Westerlo30581723
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Anderlecht27267187598
Club Brugge272211185794
Gent232413148884
Waregem212415159681
Mechelen2222161461080
Oostende232017148880
Charleroi1634101310779
Genk2122171461078
Standard2024161012874
St Truiden132621861660
Waasland-Beveren142521791460
Lokeren1030207101357
Kortrijk141927871555
Mouscron151728732054
Westerlo112623581753
Eupen122127861653

Belgium Jupiler League 2015 - 2016

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Club Brugge30211864
Gent30179460
Anderlecht301510555
Oostende30147949
Genk301461048
Waregem301271143
Standard301251341
Kortrijk301091139
Charleroi301091139
Mechelen301071337
Lokeren308101234
Waasland-Beveren30961533
St Truiden30861630
Westerlo30791430
Mouscron-Peruwelz30791430
Oud-Heverlee Leuven30781529
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Club Brugge311613211899
Gent292110179496
Anderlecht2425111510588
Genk2324131461084
Oostende212415147980
Waregem2318191271176
Kortrijk1826161091172
Mechelen2019211071369
Charleroi1330171091166
Standard1720231251366
Lokeren1229198101261
Waasland-Beveren152124961560
Oud-Heverlee Leuven152124781558
Mouscron-Peruwelz132324791456
St Truiden122325861655
Westerlo122424791455

Belgium Jupiler League 2014 - 2015

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Club Brugge301710361
Anderlecht30169557
Gent30169557
Standard30165953
Kortrijk301631151
Charleroi30147949
Genk301310749
Lokeren301012842
Mechelen301011941
Oostende301151438
Westerlo30891333
Waregem30871531
Waasland-Beveren30751826
Mouscron-Peruwelz30751826
Cercle Brugge30661824
Lierse30571822
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Club Brugge292381710398
Anderlecht311910169597
Gent222711169587
Standard251817165984
Genk2030101310783
Charleroi212613147982
Kortrijk2320171631182
Lokeren1728151012872
Mechelen1628161011970
Oostende1525201151466
Waregem172023871562
Westerlo142026891356
Waasland-Beveren112425751853
Mouscron-Peruwelz131928751852
Cercle Brugge92526661849
Lierse112029571847

Belgium Jupiler League 2013 - 2014

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Standard30207367
Club Brugge30196563
Anderlecht30183957
Waregem301411553
Lokeren30156951
Genk301431345
Gent301281044
Kortrijk301091139
Charleroi308101234
Oostende30971434
Cercle Brugge30961533
Lierse30951632
Waasland-Beveren306131131
Mechelen30871531
Oud-Heverlee Leuven30691527
Bergen30642022
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Standard312362073105
Club Brugge262410196595
Anderlecht281913183993
Lokeren252015156985
Waregem2422141411584
Genk2119201431375
Gent2022181281074
Kortrijk1430161091168
Waasland-Beveren1332156131164
Charleroi1523228101261
Mechelen132621871560
Lierse151926951658
Oud-Heverlee Leuven112920691557
Oostende132225971457
Cercle Brugge151629961555
Bergen141828642052

Belgium Jupiler League 2012 - 2013

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Anderlecht30207367
Waregem30196563
Genk301510555
Club Brugge30159654
Lokeren30149751
Standard301551050
Bergen301351244
Mechelen301251341
Kortrijk301161339
Oud-Heverlee Leuven308121036
Gent308101234
Charleroi301041634
Waasland-Beveren30791430
Lierse305111426
Germinal30651923
Cercle Brugge30352214
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Anderlecht3316112073102
Waregem25269196595
Genk2623111510590
Club Brugge242313159686
Standard2227111551086
Lokeren232611149786
Bergen2120191351275
Mechelen2120191251374
Kortrijk1625191161368
Oud-Heverlee Leuven1624208121064
Gent1426208101262
Charleroi1324231041660
Waasland-Beveren142026791455
Lierse1219295111448
Germinal102129651947
Cercle Brugge82428352243

Belgium Jupiler League 2011 - 2012

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Anderlecht30207367
Club Brugge30194761
Gent30175856
Standard30149751
Genk301371046
Kortrijk301371046
Cercle Brugge301371046
Lokeren301111844
Mechelen301071337
Bergen30991236
Germinal30991236
Lierse306131131
Waregem306121230
Oud-Heverlee Leuven30781529
Westerlo30552020
St Truiden303101719
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Anderlecht292472073102
Club Brugge262212194793
Gent242016175885
Standard202713149781
Genk2124151371079
Lokeren1927141111876
Cercle Brugge1924171371075
Kortrijk1923181371074
Germinal202119991270
Bergen211524991266
Mechelen1522231071362
Waregem1231176121261
Oud-Heverlee Leuven142224781557
Lierse1031196131157
St Truiden1026243101749
Westerlo102327552048

Belgium Jupiler League 2010 - 2011

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Anderlecht30198365
Genk30197464
Gent30176757
Club Brugge30165953
Lokeren301311650
Standard301541149
Mechelen30139848
Westerlo301181141
Cercle Brugge301161339
Kortrijk301151438
Waregem307121133
St Truiden30851729
Germinal305111426
Lierse304121424
Eupen30581723
Charleroi30471919
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Anderlecht29229198399
Genk321612197499
Gent291813176793
Club Brugge242313165987
Standard2123161541180
Mechelen173013139877
Lokeren2024161311677
Westerlo1923181181172
Cercle Brugge1822201161369
Kortrijk1624201151467
Waregem1626187121165
St Truiden112425851754
Eupen142026581753
Germinal832205111453
Charleroi82725471947
Lierse1022284121446

Belgium Jupiler League 2009 - 2010

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Anderlecht28223369
Club Brugge28176557
Gent28147749
Kortrijk28129745
St Truiden281261042
Waregem281011741
Standard28109939
Mechelen281231339
Cercle Brugge281151238
Germinal28981135
Genk288101034
Westerlo28881232
Charleroi28581523
Lokeren28532018
Roeselare28461818
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Anderlecht341662233106
Club Brugge222311176584
Gent231914147779
Kortrijk192413129774
St Truiden1726131261072
Cercle Brugge2019171151270
Waregem1824141011770
Standard162416109966
Mechelen1719201231365
Genk1228168101060
Westerlo112916881259
Germinal142022981157
Charleroi92819581551
Roeselare102224461846
Lokeren81929532040

Belgium Jupiler League 2008 - 2009

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Anderlecht34245577
Standard34245577
Gent34178959
Club Brugge341851159
Waregem341671155
Westerlo341571252
Lokeren341312951
Genk341551450
Cercle Brugge341451547
Mechelen3412101246
Mouscron341281444
Charleroi341271543
Germinal341191442
Kortrijk349111438
Dender34981735
Roeselare34862030
Tubize34762127
Bergen343102119
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Standard372382455121
Anderlecht3622102455118
Gent2926131789101
Club Brugge2916231851192
Waregem2230161671190
Lokeren2229171312986
Westerlo2226201571285
Germinal2128191191481
Cercle Brugge1928211451580
Genk2025231551480
Charleroi1731201271577
Mechelen18272312101275
Mouscron1726251281472
Dender182525981770
Kortrijk1332239111467
Roeselare152528862063
Bergen1030283102153
Tubize131936762152

Belgium Jupiler League 2007 - 2008

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Standard342211177
Anderlecht34217670
Club Brugge34207767
Cercle Brugge34179860
Germinal341671155
Gent3414101052
Waregem341381347
Charleroi341371446
Genk341291345
Westerlo341291345
Lokeren349151042
Mouscron341261642
Mechelen3410101440
Roeselare349111438
Dender34961933
Bergen347121533
St Truiden34691927
FC Brussels34472319
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Standard3034422111116
Cercle Brugge3026121798103
Anderlecht2727142176102
Club Brugge233114207797
Gent27231814101091
Germinal2427171671191
Westerlo2423211291383
Waregem2322231381381
Mouscron2322231261680
Charleroi1732191371479
Mechelen20242410101474
Lokeren1731209151074
Genk1824261291372
Roeselare1630229111471
Bergen1529247121566
Dender142430961961
St Truiden122828691958
FC Brussels122135472351

Belgium Jupiler League 2006 - 2007

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Anderlecht34238377
Genk34226672
Standard34197864
Charleroi34179860
Gent341861060
Club Brugge341491151
Germinal341491151
Westerlo3412101246
Bergen341281444
Mouscron3410121242
Roeselare341091539
FC Brussels348141238
Cercle Brugge341081638
Waregem349101537
St Truiden34981735
Lokeren345151430
Lierse34682026
Beveren345101925
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Anderlecht372382383120
Genk3322132266110
Standard2630121978101
Gent3019191861097
Charleroi242915179894
Club Brugge2725161491193
Germinal2128191491184
Westerlo20272112101279
Bergen1732191281478
Cercle Brugge1829211081675
Mouscron19242510121272
Waregem1824269101569
FC Brussels1628248141268
St Truiden143123981768
Roeselare1625271091567
Lokeren1233235151462
Beveren1522315101957
Lierse102731682053

Belgium Jupiler League 2005 - 2006

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Anderlecht342010470
Standard34198765
Club Brugge341810664
Gent34187961
Genk34169957
Waregem341471349
Lokeren3412111147
Germinal341381347
Westerlo341371446
FC Brussels3412101246
Charleroi3411121145
Roeselare3410111341
Cercle Brugge341081638
Mouscron341141937
St Truiden348101634
Beveren34961933
Lierse34881832
Louvieroise344141626
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Anderlecht36221020104114
Standard2629131987100
Club Brugge2726151810698
Gent223313187995
Genk213215169990
Waregem2128191471384
FC Brussels18331712101281
Germinal1734171381381
Westerlo2027211371480
Lokeren22232312111179
Charleroi18311911121178
Roeselare17321910111376
Mouscron1828221141975
Cercle Brugge1431231081669
St Truiden1530238101668
Beveren122927961962
Louvieroise1135224141661
Lierse132530881859

Belgium Jupiler League 2004 - 2005

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Club Brugge34247379
Anderlecht34237476
Standard34217670
Genk34217670
Charleroi34197864
Gent341751256
Germinal341361545
Lokeren3411111244
Louvieroise341281444
Cercle Brugge341251741
Lierse341251741
Westerlo341161739
Mouscron341061836
St Truiden341061836
FC Brussels341032133
Beveren34881832
Oostende34691927
Bergen34752226
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Club Brugge392362473125
Anderlecht3816142374115
Standard312892176111
Genk273472176109
Charleroi252815197897
Gent2331141751294
Germinal2027211361580
Lierse2517261251779
Louvieroise1929201281479
Lokeren14351911111274
Mouscron1529241061869
Westerlo1528251161769
Cercle Brugge1820301251768
St Truiden1625271061867
Beveren152627881864
Bergen142529752260
FC Brussels1224321032158
Oostende92930691953

Belgium Jupiler League 2003 - 2004

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Anderlecht34256381
Club Brugge34226672
Standard341811565
Mouscron341514559
Genk34178959
Westerlo3414101052
Germinal3411111244
Louvieroise3410141044
Gent348161040
Lokeren341091539
Lierse348151139
Beveren341151838
St Truiden349111438
Cercle Brugge347141335
Charleroi34891733
Bergen347121533
Heusden Zolder34772028
Antwerp34762127
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Anderlecht372382563122
Club Brugge3420142266110
Standard34191518115105
Genk272516178996
Mouscron2821191514592
Westerlo22291714101087
Louvieroise17351610141079
Germinal18292111111276
Beveren2122251151875
Gent1732198161074
Charleroi173021891772
Lierse1632208151172
Lokeren1923261091571
St Truiden1531229111470
Cercle Brugge1529247141366
Bergen1233237121564
Antwerp112532762154
Heusden Zolder151637772053

Belgium Jupiler League 2002 - 2003

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Club Brugge32254379
Anderlecht32232771
Lokeren32186860
Lierse32168856
St Truiden32168856
Genk32167955
Standard321481050
Gent321521547
Westerlo321241640
Bergen321241640
Beveren321221838
Mouscron321051735
Antwerp32971634
Germinal32871731
Louvieroise32791630
Charleroi32691727
Mechelen32462218
20020
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Club Brugge401682543121
Anderlecht3813132327112
Genk282115167993
Lokeren262216186892
St Truiden291817168892
Standard2229131481087
Lierse232516168887
Gent2416241521579
Bergen2316251241674
Westerlo1724231241670
Beveren2015291221867
Louvieroise172522791666
Germinal152524871763
Antwerp152326971662
Mouscron1619291051761
Charleroi141733691751
Mechelen52039462234
0040022

Belgium Jupiler League 2001 - 2002

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Genk342012272
Club Brugge34224870
Anderlecht341812466
Gent341610858
Standard341512757
Lokeren341510955
Mouscron341651353
St Truiden341651353
Germinal341116749
Louvieroise341281444
Molenbeek341351644
Lommel341091539
Charleroi341161739
Westerlo34991636
Lierse34981735
Antwerp347101731
Aalst34592024
Beveren34282414
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Genk34221220122110
Club Brugge3318172248106
Anderlecht2436818124102
Gent2724171610894
Mouscron2822181651394
Standard2822181512793
Lokeren2232141510991
St Truiden2523201651389
Germinal2327181116784
Louvieroise1830201281478
Molenbeek1926231351677
Lommel2025231091575
Westerlo172724991670
Antwerp2019297101766
Charleroi1621311161764
Lierse132728981762
Aalst122630592055
Beveren101939282441

Belgium Jupiler League 2000 - 2001

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Anderlecht34258183
Club Brugge34239278
Standard341612660
Gent34169957
Lokeren34169957
Germinal341731454
Mouscron341581153
Westerlo341581153
Charleroi341451547
Lierse341271543
Genk341191442
Antwerp341171640
Beveren34981735
St Truiden34981735
Louvieroise346121630
Aalst34781929
Harelbeke34842228
Mechelen344102022
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Anderlecht412342581130
Club Brugge382372392122
Standard3121161612699
Gent252716169993
Lokeren272318169993
Germinal2916231731491
Mouscron2426181581189
Westerlo2524191581189
Genk2224221191479
Lierse2125221271579
Charleroi2415291451577
Antwerp1924251171673
St Truiden182327981768
Beveren122531981758
Louvieroise1326296121658
Aalst112928781958
Harelbeke112433842254
Mechelen1024344102048