Greece Ethniki Katigoria 2019 - 2020

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Olympiakos26206066
PAOK26185359
AEK26156551
Panathinaikos26128644
OFI Crete261041234
Aris26810834
Atromitos26951232
Asteras Tripolis26861230
Larisa26791030
Xanthi26861230
Volos NFC26761327
Lamia26512927
Panetolikos26381517
Panionios26451717
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Olympiakos26233206095
PAOK25198185387
AEK20239156578
Panathinaikos192211128672
Aris132910810863
OFI Crete1423151041261
Atromitos132514951260
Asteras Tripolis132316861257
Xanthi112615861256
Larisa122317791054
Lamia83014512951
Volos NFC92122761346
Panetolikos72421381541
Panionios72322451741

Greece Ethniki Katigoria 2018 - 2019

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
PAOK30264082
Olympiakos30233472
AEK30186660
Atromitos30157852
Aris301541149
Panathinaikos30138947
Panionios301151438
Lamia309101137
Panetolikos301061436
Larisa308101234
Asteras Tripolis30891333
Xanthi307111232
OFI Crete307111232
Giannina30761727
Levadeiakos30561921
Apollon30242410
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
PAOK391832640122
Olympiakos361682334109
AEK302010186698
Atromitos222612157885
Panathinaikos232215138983
Aris2122171541179
Panetolikos1622221061464
Panionios1523221151464
Asteras Tripolis133017891364
Larisa1329188101263
OFI Crete1525207111262
Xanthi1132177111261
Lamia1031199101160
Giannina93021761755
Levadeiakos82428561945
Apollon32235242430

Greece Ethniki Katigoria 2017 - 2018

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
AEK30217270
PAOK30214567
Olympiakos30186660
Atromitos301511456
Asteras Tripolis30129945
Xanthi30129945
Panathinaikos3010101040
Panionios3010101040
Panetolikos30981335
Levadeiakos308101234
Giannina307131034
Larisa307101331
Lamia306121230
Apollon306111329
Kerkyra304101622
Platanias30242410
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
PAOK3316112145106
AEK292562172105
Olympiakos262410186694
Atromitos203371511488
Asteras Tripolis21309129984
Panionios17271610101071
Xanthi162618129970
Panathinaikos17261710101070
Panetolikos182121981366
Giannina1133167131062
Levadeiakos1227218101259
Lamia836166121258
Apollon1129206111357
Larisa1029217101356
Kerkyra928234101650
Platanias42234242432

Greece Ethniki Katigoria 2016 - 2017

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Olympiakos30214567
PAOK30204664
Panathinaikos30169557
AEK301411553
Panionios30157852
Xanthi30139848
Platanias301191042
Atromitos301161339
Giannina308121036
Kerkyra30881432
Panetolikos30871531
Iraklis306111329
Larisa306101428
Asteras Tripolis306101428
Levadeiakos30681626
Veria30571822
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Olympiakos312092145103
PAOK282210204698
AEK3020101411594
Panathinaikos24279169591
Panionios251916157884
Xanthi192714139878
Platanias1626181191069
Atromitos1524211161365
Giannina1526198121064
Panetolikos162321871563
Asteras Tripolis1720236101460
Iraklis1130196111358
Kerkyra122523881457
Levadeiakos132027681652
Larisa928236101452
Veria111930571846

Greece Ethniki Katigoria 2015 - 2016

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Olympiakos30281185
Panathinaikos30184858
AEK30176757
PAOK30139848
Panionios301281044
Atromitos301261242
Giannina301261242
Asteras Tripolis301181141
Platanias301091139
Levadeiakos309101137
Panetolikos30981335
Iraklis308111135
Xanthi30615933
Veria305121327
Panthrakikos30381917
Kallonis30372016
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Olympiakos411632811126
Panathinaikos262311184895
AEK272211176793
PAOK251916139882
Panionios1926151281076
Platanias1726171091170
Asteras Tripolis1626181181169
Giannina1821211261269
Atromitos1427191261267
Levadeiakos1331169101166
Panetolikos152619981365
Iraklis1230188111162
Xanthi132918615961
Veria1326215121357
Kallonis42828372039
Panthrakikos62430381939

Greece Ethniki Katigoria 2014 - 2015

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Olympiakos34246478
Panathinaikos34216769
PAOK34205965
Asteras Tripolis34178959
Atromitos341412854
Giannina341314753
Panetolikos3414101052
Xanthi3412111147
Kerkyra341281444
Kallonis3411111244
Platanias341281444
Levadeiakos341271543
Veria341271543
Panionios3411101343
Panthrakikos3411101343
Ergotelis34881832
OFI34722523
Niki Volos3421317
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Olympiakos3820102464121
Panathinaikos2826142167104
PAOK242915205997
Asteras Tripolis242816178995
Atromitos2625171412893
Panetolikos23291614101092
Giannina2227191314786
Kallonis19292011111282
Xanthi18341612111182
Levadeiakos1533201271578
Kerkyra1729221281476
Panionios17292211101376
Platanias1729221281476
Veria2121261271575
Panthrakikos16292311101374
Ergotelis142430881860
OFI102038722550
Niki Volos31352213140

Greece Ethniki Katigoria 2013 - 2014

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Olympiakos34282486
PAOK34216769
Atromitos34199666
Panathinaikos34206866
Asteras Tripolis341610858
OFI3411111244
Ergotelis3411111244
Levadeiakos341331842
Panetolikos341191442
Giannina341251741
Panthrakikos341181541
Kallonis341231939
Panionios341091539
Platanias341081638
Veria349111438
Xanthi341151838
Apollon34991636
Aris343131822
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Olympiakos382372824127
Panathinaikos3716152068110
Atromitos3324111996109
PAOK3418162167107
Asteras Tripolis2625171610893
Ergotelis18321811111279
Panetolikos1730211191475
OFI15332011111274
Apollon192623991673
Giannina1531221251773
Xanthi2120271151873
Panionios1630221091572
Platanias1726251081670
Levadeiakos1821291331870
Panthrakikos1725261181570
Veria1431239111468
Kallonis1621311231965
Aris834263131853

Greece Ethniki Katigoria 2012 - 2013

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Olympiakos30245177
PAOK30188462
Asteras Tripolis30175856
Atromitos301113646
Giannina301281044
Panathinaikos301012842
Xanthi3010101040
Panionios301131636
Platanias301061436
Panthrakikos301061436
Levadeiakos30971434
Veria30891333
Aris307121133
OFI30881432
AEK30861630
Kerkyra30481820
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Olympiakos371942451117
PAOK232710188491
Asteras Tripolis232314175886
Giannina1532131281074
Atromitos1532131113673
Xanthi16301410101072
Panathinaikos1432141012870
Panionios1528171131669
Panthrakikos1626181061468
Platanias1526191061466
Veria152619891364
OFI162123881461
Aris1426207121161
AEK102921861659
Levadeiakos103020971459
Kerkyra82725481847

Greece Ethniki Katigoria 2011 - 2012

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Olympiakos30234373
Panathinaikos30223569
PAOK30148850
Atromitos301311650
AEK30139848
Asteras Tripolis301361145
Aris3010101040
Levadeiakos301161339
Giannina301081238
OFI301071337
Xanthi301061436
Panionios30961533
Kerkyra30881432
Ergotelis30781529
Panetolikos30771628
Doxa Dramas30452117
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Olympiakos3217112343104
Panathinaikos2920112235102
PAOK222612148884
Atromitos1930111311681
AEK193011139881
Asteras Tripolis1825171361174
Aris17251810101071
Xanthi1726171061470
Giannina1233151081267
Levadeiakos1917241161366
OFI1524211071364
Panionios142620961563
Kerkyra142620881462
Ergotelis122820781559
Panetolikos122424771655
Doxa Dramas52728452141

Greece Ethniki Katigoria 2010 - 2011

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Olympiakos30241573
Panathinaikos30186660
AEK301551050
PAOK301461048
Olympiakos Volou301211747
Aris301361145
Kavala3010101040
Ergotelis301161339
Xanthi30991236
Iraklis30714935
Panionios308111135
Atromitos307131034
Kerkyra30961533
Asteras Tripolis307101331
Larisa305101525
Panserraikos30661824
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Olympiakos341882415110
Panathinaikos23289186692
Olympiakos Volou2323141211781
AEK2220181551079
PAOK1827151461077
Kavala16301410101072
Aris1430161361171
Ergotelis1823191161370
Panionios1724198111166
Atromitos1528177131065
Iraklis142917714964
Kerkyra152421961563
Xanthi162222991263
Asteras Tripolis1129207101358
Larisa931205101554
Panserraikos131829661850

Greece Ethniki Katigoria 2009 - 2010

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Panathinaikos30224470
Olympiakos30197464
PAOK30195662
AEK30158753
Aris301210846
Kavala301091139
Atromitos301081238
Iraklis301071337
Panionios309101137
Larisa301071337
Ergotelis30991236
Asteras Tripolis301061436
Xanthi301051535
Levadeiakos30971434
Giannina30771628
Panthrakikos30332412
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Panathinaikos302372244105
Olympiakos28239197498
PAOK24279195694
AEK232413158785
Aris2224141210880
Panionios1629159101170
Ergotelis172518991268
Kavala1528171091168
Iraklis1723201071367
Atromitos1526191081266
Larisa1428181071366
Asteras Tripolis1427191061465
Levadeiakos142620971463
Xanthi1325221051561
Giannina112425771653
Panthrakikos71835332435

Greece Ethniki Katigoria 2008 - 2009

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Olympiakos30225371
PAOK30189363
Panathinaikos301710361
AEK301413355
Larisa301213549
Aris30138947
Xanthi309111038
Panionios301071337
Ergotelis30991236
Panthrakikos30961533
Iraklis30891333
Asteras Tripolis307121133
Levadeiakos30951632
OFI30591624
Panserraikos30591624
Thrasyvoulos30352214
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Olympiakos263042253104
Panathinaikos262861710397
PAOK26268189396
AEK213091413386
Larisa143971213579
Aris163014138975
Xanthi1235139111068
Panionios1624201071366
Asteras Tripolis1725187121166
Panthrakikos122919961562
Iraklis123018891362
Ergotelis103317991262
Levadeiakos142521951662
OFI103020591655
Panserraikos92526591648
Thrasyvoulos62727352242

Greece Ethniki Katigoria 2007 - 2008

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
AEK30222668
Olympiakos30207367
Panathinaikos30206466
Aris30148850
Larisa301112745
Panionios301361145
Asteras Tripolis301111844
Xanthi301061436
Iraklis308111135
PAOK301051535
Levadeiakos301031733
OFI30951632
Ergotelis30791430
Atromitos30851729
Kalamaria30681626
Veria30581723
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
AEK351872226110
Panathinaikos262862064100
Olympiakos25287207398
Aris232512148885
Larisa1830121112777
Asteras Tripolis1730131111875
Panionios1819231361168
PAOK1623211051565
Xanthi1426201061464
Iraklis1427198111163
OFI162123951662
Atromitos132621851760
Ergotelis152322791460
Levadeiakos1223251031757
Kalamaria102426681650
Veria82923581750

Greece Ethniki Katigoria 2006 - 2007

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Olympiakos30225371
AEK30188462
Panathinaikos30166854
Aris301113646
PAOK301361145
Panionios30129945
OFI301261242
Atromitos3010101040
Ergotelis301161339
Larisa30991236
Xanthi308121036
Kerkyra308111135
Kalamaria30981335
Iraklis30961533
Egaleo30771628
Ionikos30242410
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Olympiakos3217112253103
AEK27249188496
Panathinaikos242511166889
Aris1831111113678
PAOK1828141361177
Panionios153114129973
OFI1823191261271
Ergotelis1626181161369
Xanthi1235138121067
Atromitos16242010101066
Kerkyra1430168111166
Kalamaria152718981366
Larisa162321991264
Iraklis152223961561
Egaleo132621771659
Ionikos61836242432

Greece Ethniki Katigoria 2005 - 2006

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Olympiakos30231670
Panathinaikos30214567
AEK30214567
Iraklis30156951
Xanthi30138947
PAOK301371046
Atromitos301261242
Larisa301091139
Kalamaria301081238
Egaleo30891333
Panionios30951632
Ionikos306141032
Levadeiakos30871531
OFI307101331
Kallithea30481820
Akratitos30462018
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Olympiakos331982316108
AEK272672145101
Panathinaikos25278214598
Xanthi212415138979
Iraklis202416156979
PAOK2123161371078
Larisa1825171091171
Atromitos1724191261270
Kalamaria1526191081266
Ionikos1919226141063
Panionios113019951661
OFI1032187101359
Levadeiakos112821871558
Egaleo132423891358
Kallithea112425481850
Akratitos72726462045