Italy SerieA 2019 - 2020

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Juventus29233372
Lazio29215368
Inter29197364
Atalanta29186560
Roma29146948
Napoli291361045
Milan291271043
Verona29119942
Parma291161239
Cagliari291091039
Bologna291081138
Sassuolo291071237
Torino29941631
Fiorentina297101231
Udinese29871431
Sampdoria29851629
Genoa29681526
Lecce29671625
Spal29542019
Brescia29461918
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Juventus262662333101
Lazio301992153100
Inter301414197393
Atalanta271714186589
Roma232015146980
Napoli2220161361077
Milan1824161271072
Verona192316119972
Sassuolo2217191071271
Parma1626161161269
Cagliari1921181091069
Bologna1524191081164
Fiorentina1623197101262
Udinese142618871462
Torino152023941659
Sampdoria132124851655
Genoa112324681551
Lecce121927671649
Brescia102127461945
Spal102028542045

Italy Serie A 2018 - 2019

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Juventus38286490
Napoli38247779
Atalanta38209969
Inter38209969
Milan381911868
Roma381812866
Torino381615763
Lazio381781359
Sampdoria381581553
Bologna3811111644
Sassuolo389161343
Udinese3811101743
Spal381191842
Parma3810111741
Cagliari3810111741
Fiorentina388171341
Empoli381082038
Genoa388141638
Frosinone385102325
Chievo382142220
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Juventus4420122864136
Napoli3826122477126
Inter3227172099111
Milan28341419118109
Atalanta3224202099108
Roma33222118128106
Torino25351616157101
Lazio2825231781398
Sampdoria2529221581594
Parma19332410111781
Bologna19312611111680
Sassuolo1835239161380
Spal2225291191880
Fiorentina1443198171379
Udinese19282911101777
Empoli2123321082075
Genoa1732278141674
Cagliari19223510111770
Frosinone1328355102359
Chievo928392142248

Italy Serie A 2017 - 2018

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Juventus38305395
Napoli38287391
Roma38238777
Inter382012672
Lazio38219872
Milan3818101064
Atalanta3816121060
Fiorentina381691357
Sampdoria381661654
Torino3813151054
Sassuolo3811101743
Genoa381181941
Udinese381242240
Chievo3810101840
Bologna381162139
Cagliari381162139
Spal388141638
Crotone38982135
Verona38742725
Benevento38632921
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Juventus472273053146
Napoli3629112873129
Roma3529122387122
Lazio3332112198119
Inter31321320126114
Atalanta293017161210104
Milan273019181010102
Fiorentina2729201691399
Torino24312113151092
Sampdoria2525261661691
Bologna2226281162181
Genoa1440221181979
Udinese1927301242277
Cagliari1630301162173
Sassuolo14332911101772
Spal1926318141672
Crotone172831982171
Chievo11382710101870
Verona112540742754
Benevento92641632950

Italy Serie A 2016 - 2017

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Juventus38294591
Roma38283787
Napoli38268486
Atalanta38219872
Lazio382171070
Milan381891163
Inter381951462
Fiorentina3816121060
Torino3813141153
Sampdoria3812121448
Cagliari381451947
Sassuolo381371846
Udinese381291745
Chievo381271943
Bologna381181941
Genoa38992036
Crotone38972234
Empoli38882232
Palermo38682426
Pescara38392618
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Juventus422682945139
Roma4518132837136
Napoli4021152684127
Atalanta3423192198112
Inter30271919514106
Lazio28282021710105
Milan27301918911102
Fiorentina28222616121094
Torino25282313141191
Sampdoria25262512121488
Sassuolo2523281371888
Udinese2526251291788
Chievo1929281271979
Cagliari2024321451978
Bologna1827311181974
Crotone202234972271
Empoli133330882267
Genoa133132992066
Palermo142537682459
Pescara122341392650

Italy Serie A 2015 - 2016

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Juventus38294591
Napoli38257682
Roma382311480
Inter382071167
Fiorentina3818101064
Sassuolo381613961
Milan3815121157
Lazio381591454
Chievo3813111450
Empoli3812101646
Genoa381371846
Atalanta3811121545
Torino381291745
Bologna381191842
Sampdoria3810101840
Palermo381091939
Udinese381091939
Carpi389111838
Frosinone38872331
Verona385132028
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Juventus412962945140
Napoli3926112576129
Roma40221423114125
Inter28331520711109
Fiorentina292918181010105
Sassuolo2238161613998
Milan23332015121194
Lazio2525261591490
Atalanta16411911121584
Chievo18352313111484
Empoli20312512101683
Genoa2128271371883
Torino1833251291781
Bologna1635251191878
Udinese2026301091976
Carpi1535269111874
Palermo1631291091973
Sampdoria15322910101872
Frosinone152635872364
Verona1234305132063

Italy Serie A 2014 - 2015

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Juventus38269387
Roma381913670
Lazio382161169
Fiorentina3818101064
Napoli381891163
Genoa3816111159
Sampdoria381317856
Inter3814131155
Torino3814121254
Milan3813131252
Palermo3812131349
Sassuolo3812131349
Verona3811131446
Chievo3810131543
Empoli388181242
Udinese3810111741
Atalanta387161537
Cagliari388102034
Parma38682426
Cesena384122224
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Juventus422682693136
Roma29351219136112
Lazio34222021611111
Napoli29272018911103
Fiorentina292621181010102
Genoa292720161111101
Inter25341714131198
Sampdoria2336171317895
Milan25312013131294
Torino23312214121291
Palermo20312512131383
Sassuolo16392112131383
Verona20322411131483
Empoli2328258181282
Chievo15392210131579
Udinese16322810111774
Atalanta1143227161572
Cagliari1726338102068
Cesena1229354122257
Parma112837682456

Italy Serie A 2013 - 2014

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Juventus383332102
Roma38267585
Napoli38239678
Fiorentina381981165
Inter381515860
Parma3815131058
Torino3815121157
Milan381691357
Lazio3815111256
Verona381661654
Atalanta381551850
Sampdoria381291745
Genoa3811111644
Udinese381281844
Cagliari389121739
Chievo381062236
Sassuolo38972234
Catania38882232
Bologna385141929
Livorno38672525
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Juventus442573332146
Roma3926112675130
Napoli3725142396122
Fiorentina27341519811107
Inter28331515158104
Parma292819151310101
Torino26292115121196
Milan2530211691396
Lazio23332015111294
Verona2523281661689
Atalanta2229251551888
Genoa18362211111683
Udinese2421311281881
Sampdoria2223311291779
Chievo1633271062275
Cagliari1631299121772
Catania143230882268
Sassuolo142636972263
Bologna936315141959
Livorno122737672557

Italy Serie A 2012 - 2013

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Juventus38276587
Napoli38239678
Milan38219872
Fiorentina382171070
Udinese381812866
Roma381881262
Lazio381871361
Catania3815111256
Inter381661654
Parma3813101549
Cagliari3812111547
Chievo381291745
Bologna3811111644
Sampdoria3811101743
Atalanta381191842
Torino388161440
Genoa388141638
Siena38992036
Palermo386141832
Pescara38642822
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Juventus343392765128
Napoli3430122396121
Fiorentina36241621710117
Milan3526152198117
Udinese28311718128105
Roma29262118812103
Lazio2822261871396
Inter2624261661692
Catania25262515111291
Parma22282613101585
Cagliari20312512111584
Bologna18352311111682
Sampdoria20292711101780
Torino1540218161478
Atalanta1438241191877
Chievo1633271291777
Genoa1539228141677
Siena183127992076
Palermo1629316141867
Pescara92740642851

Italy Serie A 2011 - 2012

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Juventus382315084
Milan38248680
Udinese3818101064
Lazio381881262
Napoli381613961
Inter381771458
Roma381681456
Parma3815111256
Atalanta3813131252
Bologna3813121351
Chievo3812131349
Catania3811151248
Fiorentina3811131446
Siena3811111644
Palermo3811101743
Cagliari3810131543
Genoa381191842
Lecce388121836
Novara387112032
Cesena384102422
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Juventus3928923150129
Milan4021152486125
Udinese293413181010110
Napoli28321616139104
Lazio28272118812101
Roma2630201681498
Inter2531201771498
Parma26252515111292
Atalanta20342213131287
Catania23282511151285
Chievo18372112131385
Siena21322311111685
Bologna21292613121384
Fiorentina17362311131481
Palermo21272811101780
Cagliari16362410131578
Genoa1926311191875
Lecce1535268121873
Novara1723367112064
Cesena835334102455

Italy Serie A 2010 - 2011

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Milan382410482
Inter38237876
Napoli382171070
Udinese382061266
Lazio382061266
Roma381891163
Juventus3815131058
Palermo381751656
Fiorentina3812151151
Genoa381491551
Chievo3811131446
Parma3811131446
Catania3812101646
Bologna3811121545
Cagliari381291745
Cesena3811101743
Lecce381181941
Sampdoria388121836
Brescia387112032
Bari38592424
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Milan3434824104126
Inter3128172378113
Lazio28341420612110
Napoli30281821710109
Udinese28301820612106
Roma27292018911101
Palermo2824241751697
Juventus27282115131097
Fiorentina26302012151194
Genoa1839191491589
Chievo20362011131487
Parma23282511131485
Bologna21272811121580
Cagliari1928291291778
Lecce2125301181978
Catania18292912101677
Cesena16322811101775
Brescia1831277112074
Sampdoria1138278121868
Bari113233592459

Italy Serie A 2009 - 2010

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Inter382410482
Roma38248680
Milan382010870
Sampdoria381910967
Palermo381811965
Napoli381514959
Juventus381671555
Parma3814101452
Genoa381491551
Bari3813111450
Fiorentina381381747
Lazio3811131446
Catania3810151345
Udinese3811111644
Cagliari3811111644
Chievo381281844
Bologna3810121642
Atalanta38982135
Siena387102131
Livorno38782329
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Inter36281224104124
Roma3230142486118
Milan31271820108109
Palermo26341618119104
Sampdoria22381619109101
Napoli2338151514999
Juventus2330231671592
Bari25292213111492
Fiorentina2527241381790
Genoa2133221491589
Catania24282410151386
Cagliari22312311111686
Parma20322414101486
Lazio18372111131484
Chievo1933241281883
Udinese19312611111680
Bologna23233010121679
Atalanta172930982172
Siena1330337102163
Livorno132835782361

Italy Serie A 2008 - 2009

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Inter38259484
Milan38228874
Juventus382111674
Fiorentina382151268
Genoa381911868
Roma381891163
Udinese3816101258
Palermo381761557
Cagliari381581553
Lazio381551850
Atalanta381381747
Sampdoria3811131446
Napoli3812101646
Siena381281844
Catania381271943
Chievo388141638
Bologna389101937
Torino388102034
Reggina386131931
Lecce385151830
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Inter383082594131
Milan3627132288121
Juventus36271321116120
Fiorentina29281921512107
Genoa27321719118105
Udinese282919161012101
Roma29252218911101
Palermo2824241761597
Cagliari2328251581589
Atalanta2131241381786
Lazio2423291551886
Napoli20342212101686
Siena1832261281880
Sampdoria20282811131479
Catania2027291271979
Chievo1733268141675
Bologna1433299101970
Torino1529328102067
Lecce1332315151863
Reggina1232326131962

Italy Serie A 2007 - 2008

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Inter382510385
Roma382410482
Juventus382012672
Fiorentina381991066
Milan3818101064
Sampdoria381791260
Udinese381691357
Napoli381481650
Genoa381391648
Atalanta3812121448
Palermo3812111547
Lazio3811131446
Siena389171244
Cagliari381191842
Reggina389131640
Torino388161440
Catania388131737
Empoli38992036
Parma387131834
Livorno386122030
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Inter39271025103130
Roma37251424104123
Juventus31321320126114
Fiorentina27331619910106
Milan283117181010105
Sampdoria25331817912100
Udinese2826221691398
Napoli2231231481689
Lazio23302311131487
Atalanta22302412121486
Genoa2032241391685
Palermo22262812111582
Cagliari2031251191882
Siena1834249171279
Torino1735248161477
Reggina1632289131673
Catania1533288131771
Empoli143329992070
Parma1532297131869
Livorno1036306122062

Italy Serie A 2006 - 2007

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Inter38307197
Roma38229775
Fiorentina382110773
Milan381912769
Lazio381811965
Palermo3816101258
Empoli3814121254
Reggina3812151151
Atalanta3812141250
Sampdoria3813101549
Udinese3812101646
Livorno3810131543
Parma3810121642
Catania3810111741
Siena389141541
Cagliari389131640
Torino3810101840
Chievo389121739
Ascoli385122127
Messina385112226
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Inter432493071140
Roma3821172297119
Fiorentina33281521107115
Milan29371019127114
Lazio29341318119110
Palermo27272216101297
Empoli24312114121293
Reggina19381912151188
Sampdoria21312413101586
Atalanta24252712141285
Udinese22272712101683
Livorno21292610131581
Chievo1735249121778
Catania19292810111777
Parma15362510121676
Cagliari1340239131675
Siena1438249141575
Torino16322810101874
Messina1429335112262
Ascoli1229355122158

Italy Serie A 2005 - 2006

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Juventus382710191
Milan38284688
Inter38237876
Fiorentina38228874
Roma381912769
Lazio381614862
Chievo3813151054
Palermo3813131252
Livorno3812131349
Parma381291745
Empoli381361945
Ascoli389161343
Udinese3811101743
Reggina381181941
Sampdoria3810111741
Siena389121739
Cagliari388151539
Messina386131931
Lecce38782329
Treviso383122321
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Juventus4131427101140
Milan3927102846133
Inter3432102378123
Roma37211819127114
Fiorentina3030162288112
Lazio27301916148100
Chievo21371813151092
Palermo25262513131289
Livorno17382112131384
Parma2228261291784
Sampdoria22272710111781
Ascoli2129269161380
Empoli1732271361979
Cagliari1832268151576
Siena1732279121775
Udinese15342711101775
Reggina1631291181974
Lecce143032782365
Messina1135306131963
Treviso932353122353

Italy Serie A 2004 - 2005

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Juventus38268486
Milan382310579
Inter381818272
Udinese3817111062
Sampdoria3817101161
Palermo381217953
Messina3812121448
Roma3811121545
Livorno3811121545
Cagliari3810141444
Reggina3810141444
Lecce3810141444
Lazio3811111644
Chievo3811101743
Siena389161343
Parma3810121642
Bologna389151442
Fiorentina389151442
Brescia381181941
Atalanta388111935
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Juventus383172684133
Milan32331123105120
Inter31331218182113
Udinese253615171110103
Sampdoria223915171011100
Palermo2333201217991
Messina20342212121486
Lazio20342211111685
Roma25232811121584
Fiorentina1738219151481
Siena1836229161381
Reggina17362310141480
Bologna1835239151480
Brescia1832261181979
Lecce19312610141479
Livorno19302711121579
Cagliari17332610141477
Parma18312710121677
Atalanta1340238111974
Chievo16303011101773

Italy Serie A 2003 - 2004

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Milan34257282
Roma34218571
Juventus34216769
Inter34178959
Parma341610858
Lazio341681056
Udinese3413111050
Sampdoria3411131046
Chievo3411111244
Lecce341181541
Brescia349131240
Bologna341091539
Reggina346161234
Siena348101634
Perugia346141432
Empoli34791830
Modena346121630
Ancona34272513
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Milan392362572126
Roma322792185112
Juventus3023152167104
Inter272714178998
Lazio2724171681094
Parma2526171610892
Udinese20321613111085
Brescia2028209131277
Sampdoria20262211131077
Chievo16341811111277
Lecce1926231181575
Bologna1529241091569
Perugia1335206141467
Siena1625278101665
Empoli132827791861
Reggina1131266161259
Modena1327286121659
Ancona62933272543

Italy Serie A 2002 - 2003

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Juventus34219472
Inter34198765
Milan34187961
Lazio341515460
Udinese341681056
Parma341511856
Chievo341671155
Roma3413101149
Brescia349151042
Perugia3410121242
Bologna3410111341
Modena349111438
Empoli349111438
Atalanta348141238
Reggina341081638
Piacenza34862030
Como344121824
Torino34492121
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Juventus312892194111
Milan3025131879103
Inter2826141987101
Lazio31231415154100
Parma2826141511897
Chievo2326191671188
Udinese1933161681087
Roma21301713101185
Brescia1537169151076
Perugia20242410121274
Bologna16302210111372
Empoli1531229111470
Reggina1922271081670
Piacenza162824862068
Modena1332239111467
Atalanta1823278141267
Como1226304121854
Torino82832492148

Italy Serie A 2001 - 2002

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Juventus342011371
Roma341913270
Inter34209569
Milan341413755
Chievo341412854
Lazio341411953
Bologna341571252
Perugia341371446
Atalanta341291345
Parma341281444
Torino3410131143
Piacenza341191442
Brescia349131240
Udinese341171640
Verona341161739
Lecce346101828
Fiorentina34572222
Venezia34392218
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Juventus3327820113113
Roma2931819132108
Inter2929102095107
Lazio2231151411989
Chievo2623191412889
Milan2427171413789
Bologna2227191571286
Piacenza2225211191480
Verona2319261161776
Atalanta2318271291376
Parma2122251281476
Perugia1728231371475
Torino17302110131174
Udinese1630221171673
Brescia1630229131271
Lecce1525286101861
Venezia122531392252
Fiorentina102335572248

Italy Serie A 2000 - 2001

Traditional rating:
ClubGamesWin 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Roma34229375
Juventus342110373
Lazio34216769
Parma341681056
Inter341491151
Milan341213949
Atalanta3410141044
Brescia3410141044
Bologna3411101343
Fiorentina3410131143
Perugia3410121242
Udinese341151838
Reggina341071737
Lecce348131337
Verona341071737
Napoli348121436
Vicenza34991636
Bari34552420
Fair point rating:
ClubWin 45Draw 45Lost 45Win 90Draw 90Lost 90Points
Juventus3524921103115
Roma3225112293111
Lazio3422122167111
Parma3023151681099
Milan2521221213983
Inter2321241491181
Atalanta17351610141079
Bologna22242211101379
Brescia21272010141079
Fiorentina23212410131177
Udinese1926231151875
Perugia19252410121273
Napoli1629238121469
Reggina1527261071767
Vicenza162626991667
Lecce1528258131366
Verona1427271071765
Bari82535552446